Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
TOUR Truck 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shawn Planle
2 2David Schorr
3 3Mitch Hopper
4 4Jeff Gibson
5 5Mikey McCall
2
TOUR Truck 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bruce Burcham
2 2Mike Carson
3 3Marcus Harrison
4 4Brandon Burcham
5 5Dave Pedano
3
TOUR Truck 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kris Fowler
2 2Pat Amos
3 3Rick Smith
4 4Robbie Graham
5 5Jim Carson
6 6Henry Esclabanan
4
SK Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Pedano
2 2Dale Gillette
3 3Scott Wells
4 4Carl Jeffcoat
5
SK Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tommy Bugg
2 2Larry Boyd
3 3Jamey Martin
4 4Jeremy Davidhizar
6
17.5 Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Malicoat
2 2Craig Phillips
3 3Milton Boyette
4 4Rick Talbot
5 5Jason Hastings
7
17.5 Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Vince DeNina
2 2Jamey Martin
3 3Dave Pedano
4 4Jeremy Davidhizar
5 5Henry Green
8
17.5 Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J B
2 2Jonathan Soldner
3 3Derrick Claunch
4 5Jim Carson
9
17.5 Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dennis Johnson
2 2Brett Mc Gee
3 3Jason Mabe
4 4Jayme Riley
5 5Carl Jeffcoat
6 6Mike Carson
10
13.5 Open (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Searls
2 2Bill Yelton
3 3Brian Ragsdale
4 4J B
11
13.5 Open (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Rudy
2 2Casey Ragsdale
3 3Tommy Boy
4 4Steve Jones
5 5Tom Pedano
12
13.5 Open (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eddie Rowland
2 2Kevin Koback
3 3Jonathan Medlin
4 4Robert Gains
5 5Randy Burke
13
MUDBoss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carl Jeffcoat
2 2michael Gitchell
3 3Dave Pedano
14
13.5 Pro Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexandre Desmarais
2 2Bill Malicoat
3 3Milton Boyette
4 4Dustin Schorr
5 5Jayme Riley
6 6Dale Gillette
15
13.5 Pro Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Salvas
2 2Phillip Owen
3 3Randy Burke
4 4Ryan Weeks
5 5Rick Talbot
16
13.5 Pro Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Al Sadano
2 2Tom Pedano
3 3Vince DeNina
4 4Chuck Winters
5 5William Turner
17
BUSCH Series (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry Esclabanan
2 2Dave Pedano
18
10.5 Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Bush
2 2Pete D'Agnolo
3 3Caleb
4 4Ricky Kernodle
19
10.5 Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Rippons
2 2Derrick Robbins
3 3Dominic Ruggiere
4 4Andy McClellan
5 5Nick Bell
20
Pro RTC (Rubber Tire Car) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Harold Henneforth
2 2Brandon Lee
3 3Chuck Frazier
4 4michael Gitchell
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Oval
Registrations Entries: 92
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 21,420
Total Race Time 26 hours, 30 minutes, 24 seconds
close X